(Stand: 12. Juli 2021)
100m:
12,22 Melanie Steibl 03 05.08.2018 Walldorf
12,43 Clara Sophie Wagner 04 06.07.2019 Bremen
12,73 Britta Siegmund 71 23.06.1990 Bad Rappenau
12,6 Jutta Thumm 66 27.07.1983 Tübingen
12,84 Cornelia Buck 80 20.06.1999 Heilbronn
13,01 Marion Martin 81 15.05.2000 Bernhausen
13,04 Heide Schaumann 67 06.05.1990 Bernhausen
13,12 Nicola Kuret 82 04.07.1999 Metzingen
13,0 Daniela Schwach 71 03.05.1987 Bernhausen
13,10 Emily Lichtmaneker 05 30.04.2022 Stuttgart
13,1 Jessica Lietzow 79 29.04.1995 Leinfelden
200m:
25,85 Jutta Thumm 66 07.07.1983 Ulm
26,08 Clara Sophie Wagner 04 14.07.2019 Stuttgart
26,23 Cornelia Buck 80 03.07.1999 Metzingen
26,35 Britta Siegmund 71 09.06.1990 Heilbronn
26,57 Marion Martin 81 15.05.2000 Bernhausen
26,7 Daniela Schwach 71 08.05.1988 Neckartenzlingen
26,8 Katrin Dangel 67 28.05.1988 Tübingen
27,11 Emily Lichtmaneker 05 13.05.2021 Bönnigheim
27,18 Heide Schaumann 67 03.07.1992 Bad Rappenau
27,21 Anne-Katrin Braun 87 16.07.2005 Bernhausen
27,0 Martina Hendriks 63 19.05.1979 Bernhausen
400m:
59,2 Jutta Thumm 66 26.05.1984 Kornwestheim
60,14 Daniela Schwach 71 01.07.1989 Spaichingen
60,16 Heide Schaumann 67 26.06.1992 Gammertingen
61,02 Emily Lichtmaneker 05 22.05.2021 Ulm
60,9 Katrin Dangel 67 29.05.1988 Tübingen
61,34 Carola Herzog 71 22.07.1995 Bernhausen
63,39 Anne-Katrin Braun 87 17.07.2005 Bernhausen
63,3 Martina Hendriks 63 13.09.1979 Bernhausen
63,81 Alina Böttiger 02 18.05.2018 Reutlingen
64,29 Erika Brodbeck 72 22.07.1995 Bernhausen
800m:
2:17,61 Carola Herzog 71 08.09.1991 Fellbach
2:18,50 Heide Schaumann 67 14.05.1990 Böblingen
2:22,35 Alina Böttiger 02 02.07.2017 Stuttgart
2:25,68 Daniela Schwach 71 17.09.1989 Flein
2:26,0 Jutta Thumm 66 30.05.1987 Neuhausen
2:27,84 Katrin Pilotto 75 03.09.1989 Rottweil
2:28,2 Anja Schäfer 73 29.05.1988 Tübingen
2:29,15 Marie-Therese Braun 91 20.06.2009 Mannheim
2:29,19 Nicola Kuret 82 29.06.1997 Reichenbach
2:30,30 Anne-Katrin Braun 87 16.05.2004 Bernhausen
1.500m:
4:54,61 Carola Herzog 71 16.06.1991 Ettlingen
5:21,7 Erika Brodbeck 72 07.05.1989 Nürtingen
5:25,8 Jutta Thumm 66 01.09.1982 Bernhausen
5:37,63 Marie-Therese Braun 91 20.09.2009 Rottweil
5:46,8 Britta Bauermeister 65 12.07.1980 Bissingen
5:49,86 Claudia Lorenz 88 16.09.2007 Rottweil
5:53,4 Nadja Backe 72 23.04.1988 Neuhausen
6:20,28 Tanja Gernhard 81 04.05.1997 Bernhausen
6:27,00 Franziska Helm 88 15.09.2013 Rottweil
6:49,82 Sophie Häfele 96 21.09.2014 Rottweil
3.000m:
10:44,83 Carola Herzog 71 27.04.1991 Tübingen
10:48,4 Katrin Pilotto 75 08.09.1993 Kirchheim
11:10,92 Nicola Kuret 82 19.06.2005 Ludwigsburg
11:40,37 Erika Brodbeck 72 27.05.1989 Bernhausen
11:40,9 Susann Pilotto 78 08.09.1993 Kirchheim
12:10,9 Jutta Thumm 66 10.08.1982 Tübingen
12:11,3 Dagmar Hüllenhütter 43 13.06.1981 Leinfelden
12:27,08 Anja Schäfer 73 17.09.1989 Flein
12:36,5 Britta Bauermeister 65 14.09.1980 Bernhausen
12:40,97 Marie-Therese Braun 91 18.07.2009 Böblingen
5.000m:
19:28,89 Nicola Kuret 82 27.07.2005 Rostock
19:34,0 Carola Herzog 71 29.04.1989 Flein
20:10,4 Erika Brodbeck 72 29.04.1989 Flein
21:27,3 Dagmar Hüllenhütter 43 17.06.1982 Kirchheim
22:58,79 Nadja Backe 72 04.10.1987 Stuttgart
10.000m:
42:58,7 Hanna Pilotto 50 19.06.1983 Neu-Ulm
44:54,0 Dagmar Hüllenhütter 43 26.06.1981 Pforzheim
Halbmarathon (21,0975km):
1:39:24 Nicola Kuret 82 26.05.2002 Leinfelden
1:40:11 Gabriele Wolf 55 21.09.1997 Karlsruhe
1:40:29 Jutta Thumm 66 09.10.1994 Bernhausen
1:40:37 Franziska Benz 60 08.05.1993 Kandel
1:43:38 Marita Beck 53 17.09.1995 Karslruhe
1:46:51 Ingrid Mütschele 14.10.2007 Großbottwar
1:48:55 Gisela Schwithal-Grimm 45 09.10.1994 Bernhausen
1:49:23 Renate Weeber 52 02.05.1999 Göppingen
1:50:43 Helga Bopp 56 20.05.1990 Leinfelden
Marathon (42,195km):
3:21:31 Hanna Pilotto 50 01.10.1983 Rodenbach
3:30:11 Dagmar Hüllenhütter 43 28.09.1980 Rodenbach
3:36:45 Gabriele Wolf 55 02.05.1999 Göppingen
4:04:01 Renate Weeber 52 30.10.2005 Frankfurt
4:06:00 Brigitte Huber 55 11.10.1992 Bräunlingen
4:07:35 Ingrid Mütschele 28.09.2008 Berlin
4:30:57 Roswitha Adam 62 20.09.1998 Berlin
100m Hürden (0,840m):
15,76 Verena Petermann 77 16.05.1999 Besigheim
15,91 Daniela Schwach 71 25.06.1988 Bernhausen
16,12 Gladys Gonzales 75 07.07.1990 Ulm
16,0 Stefanie Reiff 67 23.05.1984 Nürtingen
16,5 Heide Schaumann 67 21.07.1991 Gundelfingen
17,02 Carola Herzog 71 19.06.1999 Bernhausen
17,38 Larissa Behr 88 21.05.2006 Ludwigsburg
17,5 Katja Bühler 70 22.09.1985 Flein
17,9 Monika Kurfess 69 24.05.1986 Nelingen
18,17 Britta Siegmund 71 07.07.1990 Ulm
400m Hürden (0,762m):
64,98 Heide Schaumann 67 15.06.1991 Ettlingen
65,19 Emily Lichtmaneker 05 10.07.2021 Karlsbad/Langensteinbach
67,3 Carola Herzog 71 01.07.1998 Neckartenzlingen
67,5 Daniela Schwach 71 06.06.1988 Neuhausen
71,20 Anne-Katrin Braun 87 30.06.2004 Neckartenzlingen
71,4 Katrin Dangel 67 06.06.1988 Neuhausen
71,9 Jutta Thumm 66 08.06.1983 Nürtingen
73,23 Larissa Behr 88 21.06.2006 Neckartenzlingen
74,0 Erika Brodbeck 72 26.05.1993 Neckartenzlingen
75,31 Franziska Helm 88 30.06.2004 Neckartenzlingen
Weitsprung:
5,61 Melanie Steibl 03 19.08.2018 Wattenscheid
5,22 Cornelia Buck 80 20.06.1999 Heilbronn
5,21 Gladys Gonzales 75 01.06.1991 Bernhausen
5,21 Heide Schaumann 67 03.07.1992 Bad Rappenau
5,20 Martina Hendriks 63 22.04.1979 Neuhausen
5,13 Emily Lichtmaneker 05 30.04.2022 Stuttgart
5,04 Britta Siegmund 71 07.10.1989 Bernhausen
5,00 Stefanie Reiff 67 02.05.1982 Bernhausen
5,00 Larissa Behr 88 13.05.2007 Bernhausen
4,99 Marion Martin 81 30.07.1997 Neckarhausen
4,96 Verena Petermann 77 21.05.2000 Flein
Hochsprung:
1,64 Melanie Steibl 03 07.07.2018 Leinfelden
1,60 Gladys Gonzales 75 01.06.1991 Bernhausen
1,57 Verena Petermann 77 16.05.1999 Besigheim
1,56 Katja Bühler 70 27.04.1986 Bernhausen
1,56 Daniela Schwach 71 09.10.1988 Bernhausen
1,56 Katharina Braun 02 29.04.2018 Balingen
1,56 Emily Lichtmaneker 05 19.07.2020 Neckarsulm
1,52 Heide Schaumann 67 03.07.1992 Bad Rappenau
1,50 Martina Hendriks 63 04.06.1978 Ludwigsburg
1,50 Stefanie Reiff 67 05.05.1984 Leinfelden
1,50 Britta Siegmund 71 07.10.1989 Bernhausen
1,50 Karin Mark 60 03.07.1998 Tuttlingen
Stabhochsprung:
2,21 Amelie Hellberg 09 06.07.2023 Leinfelden
2,00 Erika Brodbeck 72 22.09.1996 Bernhausen
1,90 Verena Petermann 77 23.09.2006 Rottweil
1,80 Franziska Helm 88 16.09.2007 Rottweil
1,70 Sophie Häfele 96 21.09.2014 Rottweil
1,60 Marie-Therese Braun 91 20.09.2009 Rottweil
1,60 Claudia Lorenz 88 16.09.2012 Rottweil
Dreisprung:
10,06 Marion Martin 81 09.07.1997 Tübingen
9,80 Cornelia Buck 80 28.07.1999 Neckarhausen
9,58 Franziska Helm 88 16.07.2005 Bernhausen
9,12 Larissa Behr 88 16.07.2005 Bernhausen
Kugelstoßen (4kg):
10,53 Katja Bühler 70 08.05.1993 Esslingen
10,34 Gladys Gonzales 75 06.05.1990 Bernhausen
10,04 Sabine Schumann 79 03.10.1996 Flein
9,73 Daniela Schwach 71 09.10.1988 Bernhausen
9,13 Karin Mark 60 03.10.1996 Bonlanden
9,08 Martina Baiker 68 10.05.1998 Nürtingen
8,62 Anja Diez 85 06.07.2003 Notzingen
8,61 Heide Schaumann 67 03.07.1992 Bad Rappenau
8,40 Yvonne Backe 13.07.2006 Bonlanden
8,39 Franziska Helm 88 15.09.2012 Rottweil
Diskuswerfen (1kg):
26,22 Yara Maggi 03 23.09.2017 Schwäbisch-Gmünd
23,84 Carola Schwingenschlögl 71 02.08.2013 Mössingen
23,58 Erika Brodbeck 72 03.05.1992 Neuhausen
23,50 Anja Diez 85 27.07.2014 Unterlenningen
23,39 Julia Rühle 98 23.04.2016 Nürtingen
23,16 Katharina Braun 02 24.07.2016 Nellingen
23,12 Sabine Schumann 79 20.08.1997 Stuttgart
20,92 Christina Seemeyer 68 29.06.1982 Tübingen
20,28 Martina Baiker 68 22.04.1990 Neuhausen
19,50 Julia Adam 96 21.09.2014 Rottweil
Speerwerfen (600g):
31,90 Carola Herzog 71 14.05.1995 Nürtingen
26,79 Anja Diez 85 10.05.2003 Köngen
26,61 Franziska Helm 88 06.05.2007 Tübingen
26,22 Erika Brodbeck 72 07.05.1995 Bernhausen
25,92 Martina Baiker 68 23.06.1985 Tübingen
24,54 Katja Bühler 70 06.06.1993 Nellingen
24,43 Cornelia Buck 80 02.10.1999 Bernhausen
23,42 Britta Siegmund 71 08.07.1990 Ulm
23,14 Heide Schaumann 67 04.07.1990 Bad Rappenau
23,03 Marion Martin 81 26.07.1998 Balingen
7-Kampf: ( 100m Hürden – Hoch – Kugel – 200m – Weit – Speer – 800m )
4074 Heide Schaumann 67 04./05.07.92 Bad Rappenau
( 17,48 – 1,52 – 8,61 – 27,18 - 5,21 – 23,14 – 2:22,75)
3888 Carola Herzog 71 08./09.07.95 Leutkirch
( 17,08 – 1,40 – 8,33 – 28,05 – 4,63 – 31,30 – 2:23,34)
3825 Daniela Schwach 71 15./16.05.88 Nellingen
( 16,4 – 1,52 – 8,02 – 26,8 – 4,64 – 22,20 – 2:34,3)
3622 Verena Petermann 77 31.7./1.8.99 Pliezhausen
3604 Gladys Gonzales 75 07./08.07.90 Ulm
3488 Katja Bühler 70 06./07.06.93 Nellingen
3478 Britta Siegmund 71 12./13.05.90 Nellingen
3378 Stefanie Reiff 67 12./13.06.82 Flein
3176 Franziska Helm 88 06./07.05.06 Bernhausen
3105 Larissa Behr 88 05./06.05.07 Tübingen
10-Kampf: ( 100m – Weit – Kugel – Hoch – 400m – 100m Hürden – Diskus – Stab – Speer – 1500m )
3717 Franziska Helm 88 15./16.09.12 Rottweil
( 14,02 – 4,57 – 8,39 – 1,32 – 68,88 – 18,73 – 18,34 – 1,70 – 20,43 – 6:31,48)
3145 Claudia Lorenz 88 15./16.09.12 Rottweil
( 14,10 – 3,99 – 5,21 – 1,28 – 66,06 – 21,18 – 16,01 – 1,60 – 15,75 – 6:06,22)
100 m | |||||||
10,8 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M | 12.05.1990 | Nellingen | |
11,35 11,45 |
Tobias Moritz |
Friedl Jäger |
87 07 |
M19 U18 |
06.05.2006 12.07.2023 |
Bernhausen Köngen |
|
11,58 | Stefan | Heinzelmann | 68 | M | 27.05.1990 | Flein | |
11,4 | Werner | Meckes | 34 | M | 06.10.1957 | Echterdingen | |
11,4 11,74 |
Gerald Ferdinand |
Baiker Eichholz |
64 03 |
M U18 |
01.07.1989 01.06.2019 |
Bernhausen Bernhausen |
|
11,5 | Dieter | Benzinger | 34 | M | 29.07.1957 | Echterdingen | |
11,5 | Uwe | Fritz | 61 | M16 | 14.08.1977 | Ruit | |
11,5 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M18 | 17.05.1980 | Bernhausen | |
11,5 | Christof | März | 72 | M18 | 22.04.1990 | Neuhausen | |
200 m | |||||||
23,00 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 19.05.1990 | Riederich | |
22,9 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M18 | 20.07.1988 | Stuttgart | |
23,16 | Tobias | Friedl | 87 | M19 | 13.05.2006 | Köngen | |
23,26 23,41 |
Christof Moritz |
März Jäger |
72 07 |
M18 U18 |
19.05.1990 12.07.2023 |
Riederich Köngen |
|
23,4 | Ralf | Weinmann | 69 | M17 | 31.05.1986 | Heilbronn | |
23,6 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M18 | 08.05.1982 | Bernhausen | |
23,7 | Martin | Gänzle | 60 | M17 | 14.05.1977 | Bernhausen | |
23,7 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M16 | 27.05.1978 | Bernhausen | |
23,9 | Andreas | Alt | 61 | M18 | 19.05.1979 | Bernhausen | |
400 m | |||||||
49,5 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M18 | 12.09.1982 | Bernhausen | |
49,82 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 17.06.1989 | Kiel | |
50,40 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M19 | 02.09.1989 | Ahlen | |
51,30 | Ralf | Weinmann | 69 | M | 01.06.1991 | Duisburg | |
51,1 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M18 | 12.09.1979 | Bernhausen | |
51,2 | Martin | Gänzle | 60 | M17 | 25.09.1977 | Kornwestheim | |
52,24 52,44 |
Tobias Ferdinand |
Friedl Eichholz |
87 03 |
M18 U18 |
09.07.2005 08.08.2020 |
Kirchzarten Schorndorf |
|
52,4 52,69 |
Achim Moritz |
Pommer Jäger |
62 07 |
M16 U18 |
11.06.1978 01.07,2023 |
Pliezhausen Weinstadt |
|
800 m | |||||||
1:52,73 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 19.06.1993 | Konstanz | |
1:52,75 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M19 | 16.06.1983 | Basel | |
1:53,13 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 24.05.1986 | Heidelberg | |
1:55,8 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M19 | 09.08.1980 | Stuttgart | |
1:59,25 | Marcel | Garziella | 89 | M18 | 20.05.2007 | Bad Rappenau | |
1:59,54 | Salomon | Assefaw | 73 | M19 | 09.05.1992 | Esslingen | |
1:59,81 | Marc | Bürkle | 70 | M19 | 27.05.1989 | Bernhausen | |
2:00,10 | Ogbamariam | Jimmy | 75 | M18 | 29.08.1993 | Heilbronn | |
2:02,0 | Torsten | Eistert | 66 | M19 | 22.06.1985 | Tübingen | |
2:02,2 | Jochen | Reising | 64 | M18 | 21.08.1982 | Ulm | |
1000 m | |||||||
2:26,4 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 16.09.1990 | Pliezhausen | |
2:26,83 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M19 | 21.05.1983 | Fürth | |
2:32,2 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M18 | 01.09.1979 | Ebensee/Öst. | |
2:34,9 | Martin | Gänzle | 60 | M17 | 06.07.1977 | Bernhausen | |
2:36,0 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 09.07.1985 | Degerloch | |
2:38,3 | Jochen | Reising | 64 | M18 | 28.08.1982 | Denkendorf | |
2:40,95 | Stefan | Braun | 89 | M18 | 17.06.2007 | Flein | |
2:42,03 | Ogbamariam | Jimmy | 75 | M18 | 26.06.1993 | Ehingen | |
2:42,1 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M18 | 25.05.1980 | Bernhausen | |
2:43,68 | Lukas | Benzinger | 91 | M15 | 22.07.2006 | Pliezhausen | |
1500 m | |||||||
3:44,12 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 22.06.1994 | Dettingen | |
3:50,5 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M19 | 29.06.1983 | Waiblingen | |
3:58,6 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M19 | 08.06.1980 | Leinfelden | |
4:03,44 | Salomon | Assefaw | 73 | M19 | 20.05.1992 | Koblenz | |
4:07,62 | Moritz | Bühler | 74 | M18 | 27.06.1992 | Riederich | |
4:08,70 | Marc | Bürkle | 70 | M19 | 28.05.1989 | Berhausen | |
4:09,64 | Marcel | Garziella | 89 | M18 | 20.05.2007 | Bad Rappenau | |
4:14,6 | Jochen | Reising | 64 | M18 | 14.08.1982 | Tübingen | |
4:16,19 | Ogbamariam | Jimmy | 75 | M18 | 23.05.1993 | Nellingen | |
4:18,94 | Marcel | Garziella | 89 | M16 | 12.06.2005 | Ulm | |
3000 m | |||||||
7:56,02 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 29.05.1994 | Arnsberg | |
8:44,9 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M19 | 07.09.1980 | Flein | |
8:52,34 | Moritz | Bühler | 74 | M18 | 25.05.1992 | Ulm | |
8:55,3 | Salomon | Assefaw | 73 | M19 | 23.05.1992 | Ulm | |
8:57,32 | Marc | Bürkle | 70 | M19 | 23.04.1989 | Stuttgart | |
9:09,32 | Marcel | Garziella | 89 | M18 | 07.07.2007 | Böblingen | |
9:18,6 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M19 | 10.09.1983 | Flein | |
9:27,1 | Jochen | Reising | 64 | M18 | 15.05.1982 | Sindelfingen | |
9:35,8 | Ulrich | Kappel | 60 | M19 | 22.04.1979 | Neuhausen | |
9:51,1 | Gottfried | Bauermeister | 33 | M | 10.07.1984 | Degerloch | |
10:01,12 | Lukas | Benzinger | 91 | M15 | 24.05.2006 | Pliezhausen | |
5000 m | |||||||
13:47,38 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 23.05.1994 | Rehlingen | |
15:21,5 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M19 | 31.05.1980 | Nagold | |
15:25,2 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M18 | 24.04.1982 | Bietigheim | |
15:26,05 | Moritz | Bühler | 74 | M19 | 15.05.1993 | Nürtingen | |
15:51,4 | Jochen | Reising | 64 | M18 | 24.04.1982 | Bietigheim | |
15:51,5 | Marc | Bürkle | 70 | M19 | 29.04.1989 | Flein | |
16:02,2 | Dieter | Hüllenhütter | 40 | M | 19.06.1983 | Neu-Ulm | |
16:07,70 | Salomon | Assefaw | 73 | M19 | 27.06.1992 | Riederich | |
16:28,75 | Robert | Sledzinski-Morales | 66 | M | 11.05.1997 | Flein | |
16:48,37 | Dieter | Kuret | 61 | M | 12.05.1996 | Flein | |
10 000 m | |||||||
30:40,27 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 15.04.2000 | Leingarten | |
32:39,5 | Dieter | Hüllenhütter | 40 | M | 15.09.1982 | Nagold | |
34:32,75 | Gottfried | Bauermeister | 33 | M | 02.07.1983 | Schriesheim | |
38:02,0 | Wolfgang | Lenz | 40 | M | 07.10.1979 | Esslingen | |
38:49,5 | Gerhard | Stoll | 58 | M | 08.07.1998 | Münchingen | |
39:34,1 | Ulrich | Adam | 57 | M | 06.07.1994 | Münchingen | |
40:28,5 | Eugen | Bolz | 38 | M | 17.06.1980 | Kirchheim | |
41:09,0 | Jochen | Schwithal-Grimm | 42 | M | 03.07.1996 | Münchingen | |
41:22,7 | Manfred | Riedel | 46 | M | 14.08.1993 | Schmiden | |
25 Km | |||||||
1:25:39 | Dieter | Hüllenhütter | 40 | M | 30.04.1983 | Rodenbach | |
1:26,50 | Stephané | Franke | 64 | M19 | 16.11.1983 | Schriesheim | |
1:28:49 | Gottfried | Bauermeister | 33 | M | 06.05.1985 | Öpfingen | |
1:40:31 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M | 17.10.2004 | Hildrizhausen | |
1:41:55 | Wolfgang | Lenz | 40 | M | 21.10.1979 | Hildrizhausen | |
1:49:34 | Ulrich | Adam | 57 | M | 16.10.1994 | Hildrizhausen | |
1:52:52 | Frank | Erdmann | M | 16.10.2005 | Hildrizhausen | ||
1:53:22 | Wigbert | Benz | 54 | M | 05.08.2000 | Bellheim | |
1:54:43 | Manfred | Riedel | 46 | M | 16.10.1994 | Hildrizhausen | |
1:57:12 | Manfred | Gräber | 41 | M | 21.10.1979 | Hildrizhausen | |
2:03:46 | Edgar | Widmann | 59 | M | 16.10.1994 | Hildrizhausen | |
2:03,13 | Dieter | Kuret | 61 | M | 21.10.2001 | Hildrizhausen | |
H´Marathon | |||||||
1:05:27 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 25.03.2000 | Freiburg | |
1:15:42 | Robert | Sledzinski-Morales | 66 | M | 21.09.1997 | Karlsruhe | |
1:17:34 | Dieter | Kuret | 61 | M | 29.05.1994 | Leinfelden | |
1:20:08 | Gottfried | Bauermeister | 33 | M | 20.05.1990 | Leinfelden | |
1:20:34 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M | 17.09.1995 | Karlsruhe | |
1:24:18 | Gerhard | Stoll | 58 | M | 04.10.1998 | Bernhausen | |
1:25:15 | Ulrich | Adam | 57 | M | 26.09.1993 | Rottweil | |
1:26:37 | Jochen | Schwithal-Grimm | 42 | M | 09.04.1995 | Rheinzabern | |
1:26:45 | Arnulf | Bergner | 57 | M | 03.10.1999 | Bernhausen | |
Marathon | |||||||
2:25:50 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 29.10.2000 | Frankfurt | |
2:27:12 | Dieter | Hüllenhütter | 40 | M | 23.05.1983 | Rülzheim | |
2:34:57 | Gottfried | Bauermeister | 33 | M | 15.09.1985 | Frankfurt | |
2:54:09 | Dieter | Kuret | 61 | M | 13.03.1994 | Kandel | |
2:58:12 | Peter | Schumacher | 41 | M | 06.05.1970 | Frankfurt | |
2:58:33 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M | 26.09.1993 | Berlin | |
3:02:52 | Arnulf | Bergner | 57 | M | 16.04.2000 | Hamburg | |
3:12:59 | Ulrich | Adam | 57 | M | 10.10.1993 | Bräunlingen | |
3:15:09 | Manfred | Riedel | 46 | M | 03.05.1992 | München | |
3:17:50 | Gerhard | Stoll | 58 | M | 27.04.1997 | Hamburg | |
110 m Hü | |||||||
15,68 | Stefan | Heinzelmann | 68 | M | 27.05.1990 | Flein | |
16,2 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 02.07.1989 | Bernhausen | |
16,2 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M | 13.05.1990 | Nellingen | |
18,21 | Tobias | Friedl | 87 | M | 16.09.2007 | Rottweil | |
19,75 | Maximilian | Helm | 87 | M | 16.09.2007 | Rottweil | |
19,7 | Norbert | Franke | 66 | M19 | 06.10.1985 | Bernhausen | |
20,1 | Gisbert | Siegmund | 41 | M | 06.10.1985 | Bernhausen | |
400 m Hü (0,914m) | |||||||
55,87 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 28.07.1985 | Sindelfingen | |
56,6 | Martin | Gänzle | 60 | M17 | 25.06.1977 | Stuttgart | |
58,0 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M18 | 23.05.1979 | Pliezhausen | |
58,7 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M17 | 10.06.1987 | Pliezhausen | |
59,6 | Uwe | Konold | 67 | M18 | 26.06.1985 | Nürtingen | |
59,88 | Tobias | Friedl | 87 | M18 | 15.06.2005 | N´tenzlingen | |
59,8 | Marc | Bürkle | 70 | M18 | 14.09.1988 | Neuhausen | |
60,5 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M17 | 23.05.1979 | Pliezhausen | |
60,6 | Michael | Hübl | 63 | M | 19.06.1996 | N`tenzlingen | |
61,2 | Ralf | Weinmann | 69 | M17 | 09.07.1986 | Neuhausen | |
61,5 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M17 | 01.07.1981 | Leinfelden | |
2000 m Hi | |||||||
5:30,36 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 20.05.1992 | Koblenz | |
5:56,8 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M18 | 01.08.1982 | Heidenheim | |
5:57,4 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M18 | 29.07.1979 | München | |
6:00,43 | Marc | Bürkle | 70 | M18 | 21.07.1989 | Dortmund | |
6:04,9 | Moritz | Bühler | 74 | M18 | 26.08.1992 | Kirchheim | |
6:17,95 | Marcel | Garziella | 89 | M18 | 16.06.2007 | Metzingen | |
6:23,2 | Jochen | Reising | 64 | M18 | 29.09.1982 | Nürtingen | |
6:53,1 | Norbert | Franke | 66 | M18 | 19.09.1984 | Nürtingen | |
7:03,3 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M17 | 23.09.1981 | Pfullingen | |
7:08,1 | Hans-Georg | Welz | 74 | M16 | 05.09.1990 | Kirchheim | |
3000 m Hi | |||||||
8:23,19 | Kim | Bauermeister | 70 | M | 30.08.1994 | Berlin | |
9:06,34 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M19 | 31.08.1980 | Mainz | |
9:34,82 | Moritz | Bühler | 74 | M19 | 08.08.1993 | Waiblingen | |
10:00,3 | Stéphane | Franke | 64 | M18 | 29.09.1982 | Nürtingen | |
10:33,2 | Jochen | Reising | 64 | M19 | 21.09.1983 | Bernhausen | |
11:30,2 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 24.08.1988 | Kirchheim | |
Weit | |||||||
6,98 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 01.07.1989 | Bernhausen | |
6.86 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M19 | 27.05.1989 | Bernhausen | |
6,42 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M18 | 27.04.1980 | Neuhausen | |
6,40 | Dieter | Benzinger | 34 | M | 15.07.1956 | Bernhausen | |
6,38 | Martin | Gänzle | 60 | M17 | 11.06.1977 | Winnenden | |
6,37 | Uwe | Fritz | 61 | M17 | 27.05.1978 | Bernhausen | |
6,31 | Tobias | Friedl | 87 | M | 15.09.2007 | Rottweil | |
6,14 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M17 | 01.05.1978 | Bernhausen | |
6,12 6,12 |
Uwe Moritz |
Konold Jäger |
67 07 |
M18 U18 |
28.04.1985 24.09.2023 |
Bernhausen Stuttgart |
|
Hoch | |||||||
1,88 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M | 12.05.1990 | Nellingen | |
1,85 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M17 | 01.05.1978 | Bernhausen | |
1,84 | Uwe | Fritz | 61 | M17 | 25.05.1978 | Ulm | |
1,83 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M19 | 10.05.1981 | Reutlingen | |
1,80 | Martin | Gänzle | 60 | M17 | 07.05.1977 | Neuhausen | |
1,80 1,80 |
Kim Pascal |
Bauermeister Schnepp |
70 04 |
M17 U18 |
30.05.1987 03.07.2021 |
Heilbronn Weingarten |
|
1,76 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M18 | 26.05.1982 | Neuhausen | |
1,76 1,76 |
Marcel Ferdinand |
Garziella Eichholz |
89 03 |
M18 U18 |
15.09.2007 01.06.2019 |
Rottweil Bernhausen |
|
Stabhoch | |||||||
4,50 4,30 4,10 |
Ferdinand Ferdinand Gerald |
Eichholz Eichholz Baiker |
03 03 64 |
U18 U18 M |
01.02.2020 01.06.2019 08.05.1994 |
Leverkusen (Halle) Bernhausen Neuhausen |
|
3,90 3,70 |
Sven Pascal |
Meyer Schnepp |
70 04 |
M19 U20 |
29.07.1989 22.05.2022 |
Neuhausen Bernhausen |
|
3,60 | Volker | Meyer | 75 | M17 | 24.05.1992 | Ulm | |
3,50 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M18 | 15.07.1980 | Bernhausen | |
3,50 | Alexander | Schwingenschlögl | 74 | M19 | 10.06.1993 | Esslingen | |
3,50 | Marcel | Garziella | 89 | M18 | 16.09.2007 | Rottweil | |
3,00 | Martin | Gänzle | 60 | M17 | 28.08.1977 | Hannover | |
3-Sprung | |||||||
13,34 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M19 | 28.05.1989 | Bernhausen | |
12,85 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M18 | 22.05.1982 | Leinfelden | |
12,62 11,93 |
Dieter Pascal |
Benzinger Schnepp |
34 04 |
M U18 |
31.05.1959 19.01.2020 |
Heilbronn Sindelfingen (Halle) |
|
11,74 11,73 |
Volker Pascal |
Meyer Schnepp |
75 04 |
M17 M15 |
01.07.1992 21.09.2019 |
Neuhausen Gomaringen |
|
11,36 | Maximilian | Helm | 87 | M17 | 17.07.2004 | Metzingen | |
11,06 | Stefan | Jungnickel | 64 | M16 | 23.07.1980 | Raidwangen | |
Kugel 7,25 Kg | |||||||
12,47 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M | 30.06.1990 | Ladenburg | |
12,02 11,92 |
Werner Ferdinand |
Meckes Eichholz |
34 03 |
M M |
14.10.1956 29.07.2023 |
Musberg Mannheim |
|
11,56 | Gisbert | Siegmund | 41 | M | 09.10.1983 | Bernhausen | |
10,77 | Maximilian | Helm | 87 | M | 06.10.2007 | Bernhausen | |
10,54 | Ralf | Epple | 70 | M19 | 07.10.1989 | Bernhausen | |
10,45 | Alexander | Schwingenschlögl | 74 | M | 24.09.1994 | Neuhausen | |
10.02 | Dieter | Benzinger | 34 | M | 07.07.1956 | Herrenberg | |
9,80 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 01.07.1989 | Bernhausen | |
9,60 | Jochen | Dangel | 70 | M | 29.09.1990 | Neuhausen | |
Diskus 2,0 Kg | |||||||
34,29 33,80 |
Ferdinand Ralf |
Eichholz Epple |
03 70 |
M M |
30.07.2023 24.04.1993 |
Mannheim Leinfelden |
|
33,54 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M | 22.04.1990 | Leinfelden | |
31,16 | Gisbert | Siegmund | 41 | M | 09.10.1983 | Bernhausen | |
27,53 | Tobias | Friedl | 87 | M | 16.09.2007 | Rottweil | |
26,50 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M19 | 13.08.1981 | Leinfelden | |
25,94 | Alexander | Schwingenschlögl | 74 | M | 08.04.1995 | Köngen | |
25,86 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 02.07.1989 | Bernhausen | |
23,58 | Maximilian | Helm | 87 | M | 16.09.2007 | Rottweil | |
21,96 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M | 15.10.1989 | Bernhausen | |
21,62 | Alexander | Haas | 69 | M17 | 12.10.1986 | Bernhausen | |
Speer | |||||||
50,52 | Ralf | Epple | 70 | M18 | 02.10.1988 | Stuttgart | |
48,20 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M | 13.05.1990 | Nellingen | |
47,74 | Alexander | Schwingenschlögl | 74 | M | 14.05.1995 | Nürtingen | |
47,54 | Axel | Sacher | 73 | M | 16.05.1993 | Nürtingen | |
45,22 44,89 |
Achim Ferdinand |
Pommer Eichholz |
62 03 |
M18 M |
15.07.1980 30.07.2023 |
Bernhausen Mannheim |
|
44,10 | Martin | Gänzle | 60 | M17 | 28.08.1977 | Hannover | |
44,01 | Tobias | Friedl | 87 | M | 06.10.2007 | Bernhausen | |
43,03 42,82 |
Andreas Pascal |
Stauch Schnepp |
70 04 |
M U20 |
27.09.2003 21.05.2023 |
Köngen Bernhausen |
|
int.5-Kampf | |||||||
3008 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 02.07.1986 | Neuhausen | |
( 6,65 - 39,38 - 23,6 - 23,56 - 4:22,9 ) | |||||||
2733 | Tobias | Friedl | 87 | M | 07.07.2007 | Kirchzarten | |
( 5,89 - 43,92 - 23,24 - 23,07 - 4:56,86 ) | |||||||
2654 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M19 | 26.04.1981 | Leinfelden | |
( 6,16 - 43,08 - 23,9 - 24,96 - 4:48,9 ) | |||||||
2504 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M | 15.10.1989 | Bernhausen | |
2449 | Ralf | Weinmann | 69 | M | 15.10.1989 | Bernhausen | |
1870 | Jochen | Reising | 64 | M | 11.10.1987 | Bernhausen | |
10-Kampf | |||||||
6540 | Sven | Meyer | 70 | M | 11./12.5.90 | Nellingen | |
( 10,8 - 6,81 - 12,44 - 1,88 - 50,9 - | |||||||
16,2 - 29,40 - 3,80 - 48,20 - 4:59,6 ) | |||||||
6145 | Gerald | Baiker | 64 | M | 1./2.7.89 | Bernhausen | |
( 11,4 - 6,98 - 9,80 - 1,76 - 50,71 - | |||||||
16,2 - 25,86 - 3,90 - 38,00 - 4:37,92 ) | |||||||
5546 | Achim | Pommer | 62 | M19 | 5./6.6.81 | Bernhausen | |
( 11,6 - 6,10 - 9,49 - 1,70 - 53,3 - | |||||||
|
16,9 - 23,44 - 3,50 - 39,96 - 4:33,5 ) | ||||||
5528
5072 |
Ferdinand (12,1 - 6,11 - 11,92 - 1,72 - 53,5 - 20,88 - 34,29 - 3,60 - 44,89 - 4:51,31min) Tobias |
Eichholz
Friedl |
03
87 |
M
M |
29./30.07.23
15,/16.07.07 |
Mannheim
Rottweil |
|
( 11,49 - 6,31 - 8,43 - 1,72 - 55,08 | |||||||
18,21 - 27 53 - 2,60 - 39,70 - 5:12,16 ) | |||||||
4954 | Volker | Benzinger | 61 | M19 | 13./14.9.80 | Leinfelden | |
4266 | Maximilian | Helm | 87 | M | 15./16.07.07 | Rottweil | |
( 12,63 - 5,55 - 10,58 - 1,64 - 58,44 | |||||||
19,75 - 23,58 - 2,60 - 31,78 - 5:18,11 ) | |||||||
4019 | Frank | Niemeyer | 64 | M | 06.10.1985 | Bernhausen | |
3867 | Gisbert | Siegmund | 41 | M | 06.10.1984 | Bernhausen | |
3766 | Norbert | Franke | 66 | M19 | 06.10.1985 | Bernhausen | |
Diese Webseite wurde mit Jimdo erstellt! Jetzt kostenlos registrieren auf https://de.jimdo.com